DJ Tollerton

Ring Name : The Body Snatcher

Gym : Lights Out Boxing Gym, Southrey, Lincoln

Coach : Adam Butler

Manager : Scott Calow

Weight : Lightweight

Place of Birth : Lincoln

Date of Birth : 29 August 2000

Facebook : Dujj Tollerton

Professional Fights : 2 (at 9 October 2022)


My goal as a pro boxer

I would love to be the first boxer from Lincoln to win the British title!

Photos by Richard Jackson

Create a website or blog at WordPress.com

Up ↑

%d bloggers like this: