Jamie Robinson

Gym : Harlow Gym

Manager : Scott Calow

Weight : Welterweight

Place of Birth : Harlow, Essex

Date of Birth : 20 May 1991

Facebook : Jamie New Robinson

Ring name : Ginger Rocket


Amateur Fights : 70

Amateur Titles

  • British Amateur Champion

Professional Fights : 19 (at 10 July 2022)


My goal as a pro boxer

To go the traditional route – English / British / European / World titles – to see how far I can get

Create a website or blog at WordPress.com

Up ↑

%d bloggers like this: